Boat Lines |
Price
(KAH) |
Departure Time
stop (15 min.)
|
Arrival Time |
Kotamakuwa/Budiwata
Airports |
9.00 |
every 15 min. from 5:00 to 1:00 |
every 15 min. from 5:00 to 1:00 |
Rataanga -
Sanantonyo |
2.00 |
every hour from 6:00 to 0:00 |
every hour from 6:00 to 0:00 |
Purikali -
Sanantonyo - Jalabara - Irnik |
22.00 |
5:00 - 9:00 - 13:00 - 17:00 - 21:00 - 1:00 |
10:00 - 14:00 - 18:00 - 22:00 - 2:00 - 6:00 |
Irnik - Jalabara -
Sanantonyo - Purikali |
22.00 |
5:00 - 9:00 - 13:00 - 17:00 - 21:00 - 1:00 |
10:00 - 14:00 - 18:00 - 22:00 - 2:00 - 6:00 |
Purikali - Jalabara |
22.00 |
6:30 - 10:00 - 13:30 - 17:00 - 20:30 |
9:00 - 12:30 - 16:00 - 19:30 - 23:00 |
Jalabara - Purikali |
22.00 |
6:30 - 10:00 - 13:30 - 17:00 - 20:30 |
9:00 - 12:30 - 16:00 - 19:30 - 23:00 |
Purikali - Umala -
Irnik |
16.50 |
7:00 - 13:00 -19:00 |
10:30
- 16:30 - 22:30 |
Irnik - Umala -
Purikali |
16.50 |
6:00 - 12:00 - 18:00 |
9:30 - 15:30
-21:30 |
Purikali - Irnik |
26.50 |
5:30 - 9:30 -
13:30 - 17:30 - 21:30 |
8:30 - 12:30 - 16:30 - 20:30 - 00:30 |
Irnik - Purikali |
26.50 |
5:30 - 9:30 -
13:30 - 17:30 - 21:30 |
8:30 - 12:30 - 16:30 - 20:00 - 00:30 |
Bandajaya - Misuwai
- Nikai |
15.40 |
7:00 - 12:00 -
17:00 |
9:00 - 14:00 - 19:00 |
Nikai - Misuwai -
Bandajaya |
15.40 |
9:30 - 14:30 -
19:30 |
11:30 - 16:30 - 21:30 |
Purikali -
Palimaata - Kelondo - Nikai - Santakrus - Sampero |
49.50 |
9:00 - 19:00 |
20:30 - 6:30 |
Sampero - Santakrus
- Nikai - Kelondo - Palimaata - Purikali |
49.50 |
7:00 - 21:00 |
18:30 - 8:30 |
Bandajaya - Misuwai
- L.Gusmao - Santakrus - Hakerehe |
17.50 |
7:00 - 13:00 - 19:00 |
11:00 - 17:00 - 23:00 |
Hakerehe -
Santakrus - L.Gusmao - Misuwai - Bandajaya |
17.50 |
7:00 - 13:00 - 19:00 |
11:00 - 17:00 - 23:00 |
Tanwari - Umakaul |
13.00 |
06:00 - 14:00 |
09:00 - 17:00 |
Umakaul - Tanwari |
13.00 |
10:00 - 18:00 |
13:00 - 21:00 |
Santakrus - Santana |
11.00 |
7:00 - 13:00 - 19:00 - 01:00 |
9:20 - 15:20 - 21:20 - 03:20 |
Santana - Santakrus |
11.00 |
04:10 - 10:10 - 16:10 - 22:10 |
6:30 - 12:30 - 18:30 - 00:30 |
Lopes Gusmao - Nikai
|
5.50
|
08:30 - 13:30 - 18:30 - 23:30
|
09:40 - 14:40 - 19:40 - 0:40
|
Nikai - Lopes Gusmao
|
5.50
|
06:50 - 11:50 - 16:50 - 21:50
|
08:00 - 13:00 - 18:00 - 23:00
|
Kasiwo - Homafak |
2.00 |
7:00 - 11:00 - 15:00 - 19:00 |
7:15 - 11:15 - 15:15 - 19:15 |
Homafak - Kasiwo |
2.00 |
6:00 - 10:00 - 14:00 - 18:00 |
6:15 - 10:15 - 14:15 - 18:15 |
Sutumai (south) - Dodo (north) |
2.00 |
6:00 - 8:00 - 10:00 - 14:00 - 16:00 - 18:00 |
6:15 - 8:15 - 10:15 - 14:15 - 16:15 - 18:15 |
Dodo (north) - Sutumai (south) |
2.00 |
6:20 - 8:20 - 10:20 - 14:20 - 16:20 - 18:20 |
6:35 - 8:35 - 10:35 - 14:35 - 16:35 - 18:35 |
Purikali - Bandajaya - Krus
|
88.00
|
23:30
|
5:30
|
Krus - Bandajaya - Purikali
|
88.00
|
17:00
|
23:00
|
Purikali - Sampero
|
88.00
|
18:00 - 00:30
|
23:30 - 06:00
|
Sampero - Purikali
|
88.00
|
18:00 - 00:30
|
23:30 - 06:00
|
Purikali - Irnik - Polya
|
132.00
|
16:30 - 01:30
|
01:00 - 10:00
|
Polya - Irnik - Purikali
|
132.00
|
16:30 - 01:30
|
01:00 - 10:00
|
Purikali - Jalabara - Teraurya
|
88.00
|
19:00 - 01:00
|
00:30 - 06:30
|
Teraurya - Jalabara - Purikali
|
88.00
|
19:00 - 01:00
|
00:30 - 06:30
|